Lexberry`s Four Stars Charlotta
Lotta EKL`i registris.
EST & LT & LV = Balti Jun CH, EST V CH, LT V CH
Kuupäev | Uuring | Tulemus |
10.11.2013 | põlved, dr. Kadi Viitmaa | 0/0 |
10.11.2013 | silmad, dr. Ülle Kell | Ei esine PLL, PRA, RD, HC |
20.09.2015 | põlved, dr. Kadi Viitmaa | 0/0 |
20.09.2015 | silmad, dr. Ülle Kell | Ei esine PLL, PRA, RD, HC |
Urukatse: III järk (07.04.2012.a., kohtunik hr.Lurich)
2 aastat |
1,5 aastat |
10,5 kuud |
6 kuud |
5 kuud |
4 kuud |
3 kuud |
2 kuud |
1 kuu |
1 nädal |
3 päeva |
1 päev |
Näituste tulemused:
Jrk. nr. | Kuupäev | Koht | Kohtunik | Tulemus |
1. | 05/03/11 | Tallinn | Juha Palosaari, Soome | Kuts 1 |
2. | 10/04/11 | Rakvere | Andrzej Kazmierski, Poola | Kuts 1, EAH; TP Kuts |
3. | 07/05/11 | Talsi, Läti | Kamen Litov, Bulgaaria | Kuts 1, EAH, TP Kuts |
4. | 08/05/11 | Ventspils, Läti | Jurate Butkiene, Leedu | Kuts 1, EAH, TP Kuts |
5. | 05/06/11 | Tallinn | Ferdinando Ashaghi, Itaalia | Jun, SP |
6. | 09/07/11 | Viljandi | Augustin Ionescu, Rumeenia | Jun SP2, PE3 |
7. | 16/07/11 | Viimsi | Pierluigi Buratti, Itaalia | Jun VH3 |
8. | 17/07/11 | Viimsi | Robert Blümel, Austria | Jun VH2 |
9. | 23/07/11 | Haapsalu | Wim Wellens, Holland | Jun SP1, SA |
10. | 31/07/11 | Tartu | Jaroslava Ovesna, Tšehhi | Jun SP4 |
11. | 27/08/11 | Väimela | Anne Klaas, Eesti | Jun SP1, Jun Sert, TP Jun, PE2 |
12. | 16/10/11 | Särevere | Irina Poletajeva, Soome | Jun SP1, Jun Sert, VSP Jun, PE1, VSP |
13. | 31/10/11 | Riia, Läti | Francesco Cochetti, Itaalia | Jun SP2 |
14. | 16/11/11 | Tartu | Sonia Philippou, Küpros | Jun VH2 |
15. | 12/11/11 | Kaunas, Leedu | Jurate Butkiene, Leedu | Jun SP1, Jun Sert, TP Jun |
16. | 26/11/11 | Narva | Ekaterina Senashenko, Venemaa | Jun SP1, Jun Sert, TP Jun, PE1, VSP = EST & LT Jun CH |
17. | 21/01/12 | Daugavpils, Läti | Tamara Sarmont, Valgevene | Jun SP |
18. | 22/01/12 | Daugavpils, Läti | V.Aleksandrov, Venemaa | Jun SP3 |
19. | 11/02/12 | Riia, Läti | Julija Aidietiene, Leedu | Jun SP1, Jun Sert, VSP Jun, PE1, VSP = LV & Balt Jun CH |
20. | 05/05/12 | Talsi, Läti | Miodrag Nikić, Serbia | Noo SP1 |
21. | 06/05/12 | Saldus, Läti | Dušan Paunović, Serbia | Noo SP2 |
22. | 29/07/12 | Tallinn | Jurate Butkiene, Leedu | Kas SP1, PE3 |
23. | 24/11/12 | Narva | Galina Pozniakova, Valgevene | Kas SP1, PE4 |
24. | 23/02/13 | Riia | B.Vitolina, Läti | Ava SP1, Sert, PE1, TP = LV CH |
25. | 16/07/13 | Tallinn JRT ERI | V.Lehtonen, Soome | Kas VH |
26. | 19/10/13 | Rakvere | N.Sedõh, Venemaa | Kas SP SK |